JACKSON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00995260

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPSWICH COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 25 Nov 1970 - 28 Dec 2001