MOWLEM SHELFCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 00992077

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCTAY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 28 Apr 2006