Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAWRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00990475

Registered office address
Hawridge Place, Hawridge, Chesham, England, HP5 2ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH LODGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Sep 1970 - 24 Jun 2021