AXIA FANS LIMITED

Company number 00988671

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDOR ACCESSORIES LIMITED 07 Sep 1970 - 02 Dec 1992