HAYDON MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 00988409

Registered office address
City Reach 5 Greenwich View Place, Docklands, London, E14 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2021
due by 12 September 2021

Last statement dated 29 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYDON & COMPANY LIMITED 08 Sep 1987 - 07 Jan 2004
HAYDON & COMPANY (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 02 Sep 1970 - 08 Sep 1987