FW 1B SPV LIMITED

Company number 00986158

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVE STRUCTURES LTD. 01 Jul 1988 - 10 Apr 2014
C.G.S. ENGINEERING LIMITED 05 Aug 1970 - 01 Jul 1988