Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REASSURE PM LIMITED

Company number 00985480

Registered office address
Windsor House, Town Centre, Telford, England, TF3 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDIAN PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 01 Dec 2016
GRE PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 02 Oct 1995
G.R.E.A.PENSIONS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 24 Jul 1970 - 31 Dec 1978