CENTRAL TRAILER RENTCO LIMITED

Company number 00981659

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTCO NATIONWIDE LIMITED 09 Jun 1970 - 12 Dec 1988