GOUDIE SQUASH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00980461

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
YEARYORK GENERAL MERCHANTS LIMITED 26 May 1970 - 31 Dec 1978