SHARDELOES HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 00976724

Registered office address
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, England, SL4 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 24 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARDELOES TENANTS LIMITED 10 Apr 1970 - 05 Jan 2000