Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUI PENSION SCHEME (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00973809

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMSON TRAVEL PENSION SCHEME LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 31 May 2002
VILLAPARTMENTS LIMITED 03 Mar 1970 - 31 Dec 1978