PRIMETIME RADIO LIMITED

Company number 00972880

Registered office address
Strand House Pilgrims Way, Monks Horton, Ashford, Kent, England, TN25 6DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 20 Oct 2004
INTER CITY TOURS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 23 Aug 1999
RAILOTEL LIMITED 19 Feb 1970 - 31 Dec 1978