AKZO NOBEL CIF NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00970015

Registered office address
The Akzonobel Building, Wexham Road, Slough, United Kingdom, SL2 5DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTAULDS C.I.F.NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Jan 1970 - 02 Oct 1998