WOODALL-DUCKHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00970007

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODALL-DUCKHAM COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jan 1970 - 31 Dec 1976