BEAGLE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00968265

Registered office address
Stony Lane, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 1EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAGLE AIRCRAFT LIMITED 12 Jul 1990 - 22 Jun 2011
BEAGLE AIRCRAFT (1969) LIMITED 12 Dec 1969 - 12 Jul 1990