GROSVENOR PROPERTIES

Company number 00968242

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 December 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR OFFICE SERVICES 12 Dec 1969 - 22 Dec 1997