BIS SOLAR (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 00964799

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSS COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 05 Sep 1983
CROSS COMPUTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Oct 1969 - 31 Dec 1977