PILLING (M.K.) LIMITED

Company number 00963814

Registered office address
3 West Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HERTFORDSHIRE ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED (THE) 13 Oct 1969 - 29 Oct 1987