DODGE CITY LIMITED

Company number 00962138

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire Corporate Park, Chandler`S Ford, Eastleigh ,Hampshire
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KYLE STORES LIMITED 16 Sep 1969 - 02 Aug 1988