NCJ REALISATION LIMITED

Company number 00961929

Registered office address
C/O BEGBIES TRAYNOR (LONDON) LLP, 31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1969

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWISH CHRONICLE NEWSPAPER LIMITED 12 Sep 1969 - 27 Apr 2020