PARKER BATH LIMITED

Company number 00957283

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER BATH 1993 LIMITED 31 Mar 1998 - 23 Jun 1998
PARKER BATH COMPANY LIMITED 09 Feb 1993 - 31 Mar 1998
PARKER BATH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 1984 - 09 Feb 1993