Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR WEST END PROPERTIES

Company number 00956235

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 June 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEATSHEAF INVESTMENTS 16 Jun 1969 - 13 May 1998