DANISCO NORTHAMPTON LIMITED

Company number 00955915

Registered office address
Thrings Llp, The Paragon, Counterslip, Bristol, County Of Bristol, England, BS1 6BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABITEC LIMITED 29 Dec 2003 - 02 Sep 2008
AB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 22 Jun 1987 - 29 Dec 2003
CHARTER MANUFACTURING LIMITED 10 Jun 1969 - 22 Jun 1987