MITIE (FACILITIES SERVICES-SLOUGH) LIMITED

Company number 00954121

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE (FACILITIES SERVICES-SLOUGH) LTD 27 Sep 2001 - 02 Dec 2020
COMPRESSOR HIRERS (TRADING) LIMITED 13 May 1969 - 27 Sep 2001