HPL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 00951093

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER ESTATES LIMITED 08 Jul 1987 - 23 Aug 1994
FRENCH KIER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 31 Mar 1969 - 08 Jul 1987