PINNIGER AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 00950225

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKERSELL INTERNATIONAL (LIGHTING SERVICES) LIMITED 19 Feb 1991 - 29 Jun 2001
PARKERSELL CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED 19 Mar 1969 - 19 Feb 1991