Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN BLUE LINE LIMITED

Company number 00946385

Registered office address
Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE LINE CRUISERS (FRANCE) LIMITED 21 Jan 1969 - 09 Jan 1991