ANGLIAN MANUFACTURING CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 00945814

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN AEROSOL & PACKAGING CO. LIMITED 13 Jan 1969 - 31 Dec 1978