HB CRAMLINGTON LIMITED

Company number 00945198

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1969

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER ESTATES (CRAMLINGTON) LIMITED 19 Feb 1990 - 18 Aug 1994
CRAMLINGTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Jan 1969 - 19 Feb 1990