FELIX LEARNING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 00936287

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VISCOMARKET LIMITED 29 Jul 1968 - 31 Dec 1981