PANTHER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00935011

Registered office address
14-15 Berners Street, London, W1T 3LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOAD TUNES LIMITED 05 Jul 1968 - 31 Dec 1977