MACMILLAN CANCER SUPPORT SALES LIMITED

Company number 00934859

Registered office address
89 Albert Embankment, London, SE1 7UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
CANCER RELIEF (SALES) LTD. 20 Oct 1988 - 11 Jul 2006
N.S.C.R. (SALES) LIMITED 03 Jul 1968 - 20 Oct 1988