R. MANSELL (PLANT HIRE) LIMITED

Company number 00934308

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
T.G.S. GRAY & CO. LIMITED 24 Jun 1968 - 13 Nov 1989