PLATINUM TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00932343

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL LORE LIMITED 20 May 1968 - 08 Jun 1984