Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PYTHON MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 00932123

Registered office address
27 Ovington Square, London, SW3 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE MANGAEMENT LIMITED 16 May 1968 - 05 May 1982