Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEUGRO (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 00930673

Registered office address
Unit 8 Brooklands Close, Windmill Business Village, Sunbury-On-Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW16 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1968

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUGRO TRANSPORT (U.K.) LIMITED 18 Apr 1968 - 09 Dec 1996