UNIT HOMES (NORTHAMPTON) LTD.

Company number 00925717

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1968

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREWS CARVELL BUILDING LIMITED 11 Jan 1968 - 11 Sep 1986