LASERPERFORMANCE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 00922893

Registered office address
Station Works, Station Road, Long Buckby, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6 7PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORMANCE SAILCRAFT EUROPE LIMITED 04 Aug 1983 - 16 Jan 2008
BROOK SHAW MOTOR SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 1967 - 04 Aug 1983