WHO GROUP LIMITED(THE)

Company number 00922303

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMPORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 14 Nov 1967 - 31 Dec 1978