Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST NICHOLSON (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 00918067

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST NICHOLSON RESIDENTIAL (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 01 Nov 2000 - 01 May 2003
CREST HOMES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 01 Nov 1997 - 01 Nov 2000
CREST HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 29 Jul 1991 - 01 Nov 1997
CREST HOMES (WESTERN) LIMITED 12 Oct 1967 - 29 Jul 1991