AAH RETAIL PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 00917620

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS PHARMACY LIMITED 30 Jan 1998 - 04 Jan 1999
ELLIOTTS PHARMACY LIMITED 09 Oct 1967 - 30 Jan 1998