SEARIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00916755

Registered office address
300 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L15 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SEARIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Sep 1967 - 09 May 2003