ATMOS LIMITED

Company number 00916423

Registered office address
Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 5BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 21 Jun 1996
ASSOCIATED NUCLEAR SERVICES LIMITED 27 Sep 1967 - 14 Jan 1991