FORM LAND SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 00915636

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R.G.PARKER(ENGINEERING)LIMITED 18 Sep 1967 - 11 Jun 2001