AAH TWENTY FIVE LIMITED

Company number 00913513

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEHE UK (PRIMARY CARE SERVICES) LIMITED 02 Jan 2001 - 25 Mar 2003
E. & F. CUMMINS LIMITED 18 Aug 1967 - 02 Jan 2001