Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R.N.I.D. ACTIVITIES LIMITED

Company number 00913439

Registered office address
Brightfield Business Hub Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, England, PE2 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R.N.I.D.CARDS LIMITED 17 Aug 1967 - 20 Feb 1992