NORTHERN ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 00912834

Registered office address
The Registry, 34 Beckenham Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 4TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1967

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE REGISTRARS LIMITED 09 Aug 1967 - 26 Jan 1996