HAGS-SMP LIMITED

Company number 00908021

Registered office address
Clockhouse Nurseries, Clockhouse Lane East, Egham, Surrey, TW20 8PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1967

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.M.P. (PLAYGROUNDS) LIMITED 13 Aug 1984 - 19 Mar 2013
S.M.P. (LANDSCAPES) LIMITED 08 Jun 1967 - 13 Aug 1984