THE ZOCKOLL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00907055

Registered office address
61 Victoria Road, Suite 152, Surbiton, England, KT6 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONENAMES LIMITED 16 Feb 1994 - 17 Mar 2006
FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 16 Feb 1994
TEL-COV (SALES) LIMITED 26 May 1967 - 31 Dec 1978