Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YOUNG MUSIC MAKERS LONDON LIMITED

Company number 00899572

Registered office address
54 Burghley Road, London, England, NW5 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 March 1967

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAPASON LIMITED 02 Mar 1967 - 03 Feb 2020